Lydnad

Här kan du se de ekipage som representerar klubben i lydnad.

Birgitta Magnusson & Silogårdens Hugo ”Hugo”

Beauceron

Klass 1

_______________________________________________________________________________

Fredrik Malmqvist & Aussieringens Icy Chill ”Lilla My”

Australian Shepherd

Klass 2

_______________________________________________________________________________

Inger Malmström & Ruth ”Ruth”

Jack Russel Terrier

Klass 2

_______________________________________________________________________________

Marie Palmgren & Vch Seamist Selebrity ”Chillie”

Collie

Klass 2

_______________________________________________________________________________

Marie Palmgren & Seamist Spiced Ice ”Mynta”

Collie

Klass 2

_______________________________________________________________________________

Carina Petersson & Türingens Heylie ”Heylie”

Rottweiler

Klass 1

______________________________________________________________________________

Monica Sundell & Mandylike’s Dashing Daisy ”Stella”

Labrador

Klass 1

_______________________________________________________________________________

Anna Svärd & Av Ulfsäter Hedda ”Hedda”

Schapendoes

Klass 2

______________________________________________________________________________

Anita Thelin & ”Klara”

Rottweiler

Startklass

______________________________________________________________________________

Anita Thelin & Türingens Ester ”Ester”

Rottweiler

Klass 2

_______________________________________________________________________________

Anita Thelin & Türingens Cixten ”Cixten”

Rottweiler

Klass 2

_______________________________________________________________________________

Annelie Andersson & Gebories Ginger Ale ”Gadden”

Dvärgschnauzer

Klass 2

_______________________________________________________________________________

Christina Berggren & Utterlyans Zachariaz ”Zacke”

Border Collie

Klass 3

_______________________________________________________________________________

Christina Berggren & Lerkulans Kiwi ”Kiwi”

Border Collie

Klass 2

_______________________________________________________________________________

Sophi Nersäter Nilsson & FSD I FSD II HTM I HTM II RLD N, F, A Whiteboard’s Mousetrap ”Soda”

Borderterrier

Klass 1

_______________________________________________________________________________

Annelie Blom & Footprints Gregersson ”Åzzy”

Yorkshireterrier

Klass 2

______________________________________________________________________________

Maria Svensson Vickulas Willy Wonka ”Wille”

Klass 1

_______________________________________________________________________________

Therese Johansson RLD N SE JV-18 Dobvoyage Lorax ”Lorax”

Dobermann

Klass 2